Любительская Хоккейная Лига -
Спорт.... Общение.... Жизнь....
18.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
3 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 20.45, ОБД
1 : 5
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.45, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
6 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.30, КЦХ
4 : 0
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.45, ПА
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
0 : 4
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 22.00, КЦХ
2 : 7
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 5
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
7 : 3
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
2 : 9
Протокол матча
21.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 4
Протокол матча
21.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
6 : 2
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
5 : 2
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 8
Протокол матча
23.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 1
Протокол матча
23.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 4
Протокол матча
24.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
2 : 5
Протокол матча
24.09.2021, 21.00, ОБД
5 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 4
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 21.15, ОБД
-
26.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
27.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
28.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
29.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
29.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
29.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
30.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
30.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
01.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
01.10.2021, 21.00, ОБД
-
02.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
02.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
02.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 18.00, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 18.15, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
-

16/2 NVS-PLM (Night Owls* - Полиметалл*, 23.10.2020)

Счёт: 3 : 2

Место: КЦХ

Время: 21.15

Протокол матча

Команда: Night Owls*

Голы: 3

Штрафы: 2

Броски в створ: 14

Выигранные вбрасывания: 15

Блокированные броски: 7

Команда: Полиметалл*

Голы: 2

Штрафы: 4

Броски в створ: 25

Выигранные вбрасывания: 15

Блокированные броски: 4

Взятия ворот

Команда: Night Owls*
№пп ИС Время Исп Пер 1 Пер 2 Прим 1 Прим 2 Прим 3
1 1-25 Сучков Максим Крахин Сергей Равенство
2 17-13 Корнев Александр Стреж Илья Коротаев Степан Равенство
3 +1 24-53 Остапенко Никита Сучков Максим Большинство Победная
Команда: Полиметалл*
№пп ИС Время Исп Пер 1 Пер 2 Прим 1 Прим 2 Прим 3
1 20-33 Чередник Владимир Равенство
2 43-48 Мурашкин Степан Добродеев Руслан Яковлев Сергей Равенство

Удаления

Команда: Night Owls*
№пп Имя Вр Шт Пр
1 Подкопаев Александр 35 13-43 2 Блокировка
Команда: Полиметалл*
№пп Имя Вр Шт Пр
1 Писарь Максим 89 23-04 2 Блокировка
2 Писарь Максим 89 39-29 2 Подножка

Статистика игроков

Команда: Night Owls*
Имя Амплуа Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН Ш А Штр ВП
Стасюкевич Никита ФАРМ 8 вратарь 25 2 23 92 2.00 0 0 0 45
Имя Амплуа Ш А О +/- Штр ШР ШБ ШМ ШО ШП РБ БВ %БВ ВБр ВВбр %Вбр БлБ
Борченко Максим ФАРМ 50 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 7 44 0
Каргин Евгений ФАРМ 2 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Корнев Александр ФАРМ 5 нападающий 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100 0 0 0 0
Коротаев Степан ФАРМ 55 защитник 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Крахин Сергей ФАРМ 89 нападающий 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 100 0
Ласковый Вадим ФАРМ 69 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Меньшов Константин ФАРМ 42 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 100 0
Остапенко Никита ФАРМ 47 защитник 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 100 0 0 0 0
Подкопаев Александр ФАРМ 35 нападающий 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Пожиленков Олег ФАРМ 20 нападающий 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Сильченко Алексей ФАРМ 4 защитник 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Стреж Илья ФАРМ 14 нападающий 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 6 50 0
Сучков Максим ФАРМ 58 нападающий 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 34 0 0 0 0
Целянов Игорь ФАРМ 37 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Шупилов Петр ФАРМ 19 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Команда: Полиметалл*
Имя Амплуа Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН Ш А Штр ВП
Железняков Александр 77 вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Тихоньких Андрей ФАРМ 1 вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Имя Амплуа Ш А О +/- Штр ШР ШБ ШМ ШО ШП РБ БВ %БВ ВБр ВВбр %Вбр БлБ
Берба Алексей ФАРМ 47 нападающий 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Богданов Андрей ФАРМ 23 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Воронов Александр ФАРМ 71 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Гусак Артем ФАРМ 87 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Добродеев Руслан ФАРМ 33 нападающий 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Довбня Никита 41 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Иванов Данил 4 нападающий 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Корчагин Руслан ФАРМ 17 защитник 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кушнарев Олег ФАРМ 13 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 7 64 0
Лунев Антон ФАРМ 5 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Магодеев Олег ФАРМ 9 защитник 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Мурашкин Степан ФАРМ 93 нападающий 1 0 1 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 34 8 4 50 0
Писарь Максим ФАРМ 89 защитник 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Селюжицкий Александр 88 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Селюжицкий Виталий ФАРМ 18 защитник 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Чередник Владимир 10 нападающий 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 17 11 4 37 0
Черепанов Константин ФАРМ 87 защитник 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Яковлев Сергей ФАРМ 30 нападающий 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0

Судьи матча

Секретари матча

Булковский Станислав Олегович

Сурменко Александр Александрович

Версия для печати