Любительская Хоккейная Лига -
Спорт.... Общение.... Жизнь....
18.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
3 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 20.45, ОБД
1 : 5
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.45, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
6 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.30, КЦХ
4 : 0
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.45, ПА
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
0 : 4
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 22.00, КЦХ
2 : 7
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
20.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
-
20.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
-
21.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
21.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
-
22.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
-
22.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
22.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
23.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
23.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
24.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
24.09.2021, 21.00, ОБД
-
25.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
25.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
25.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 19.30, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 18.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 21.15, ОБД
-
26.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
26.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
27.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
28.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
29.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
29.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
29.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
30.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
30.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
01.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
01.10.2021, 21.00, ОБД
-
02.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
02.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
02.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 18.15, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
03.10.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
-

2019-2020 Вторая Лига. Регулярный чемпионат

Матч Команды Счёт Дата Место Время
1 PCH-ALR Пчелы - Алькор 3:2 14.09.2019 СК Амур 20-00
2 PLM-MRS Полиметалл - Мастерстрой 7:5 14.09.2019 СК Амур 21.15
3 LEO-SVP Амурские Леопарды - Свирепые Пчелы 0:1 15.09.2019 СК Амур 20.15
4 PLR-GRT Пульсар - Гранит 10:2 15.09.2019 СК Амур 21.15
5 FNX - NSV Феникс - Night Owls 2:0 15.09.2019 СК Амур 21.30
6 RSS-RGL Ресурс - Регул 0:3 18.09.2019 СК Амур 21-30
8 HLG2-LEO Хулиганы 2 - Амурские Леопарды 3:1 20.09.2019 СК Амур 20-00
№7 ALF-ERM Альфа - Ермак 3:4 20.09.2019 СК Южный 19-30
№9 NVD-BRS Невада - Барсы 3:0 20.09.2019 СК Южный 21-00
12 RBZ2-MDV Рубеж - Медведи 6:5 21.09.2019 СК Амур 21-15
№10+ NSV - KRV Night Owls - Крылья Востока 5:4 21.09.2019 СК Амур 20-00
№11+ GRT - TRD3 Гранит - Торнадо Стар 4:1 21.09.2019 СК Амур 21-30
15 RGL-PLM Регул - Полиметалл 4:2 22.09.2019 СК Амур 21-15
№14+ ALR2 - RSS Алькор - Ресурс 7:2 22.09.2019 СК Амур 19-00
№16+ PCH - IMP Пчелы - Импульс 4:0 22.09.2019 СК Амур 21-30
№18+ TRD3 - RBZ2 Торнадо Стар - Рубеж 2:3 26.09.2019 СК Южный 19-30
№26+ BRS - MDV Барсы - Медведи 0:5 27.09.2019 СК Амур 20-15
21 PLR-AML Пульсар - Амурские Леопарды 5:0 28.09.2019 СК Лидер 21-10
23 RGL-ALR Регул - Алькор 0:3 28.09.2019 СК Амур 21-30
№20+ NSV - SVP Night Owls - Свирепые Пчелы 3:0 28.09.2019 СК Амур 20-00
№22+ IMP - HLG2 Импульс - Хулиганы 2 2:4 28.09.2019 СК Амур 21-15
27 GRT-NVD Гранит - Невада 1:11 29.09.2019 СК Амур 20-00
№25+ FNX - RSS Феникс - Ресурс 5:1 29.09.2019 СК Амур 20-15
№28 PCH-ALF Пчелы - Альфа 4:1 29.09.2019 СК Амур 21-30
29 ALR-ERM Алькор - Ермак 4:0 02.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
30 RSS-RBZ2 Ресурс - Рубеж 2:5 02.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
31 ALF-HLG2 Альфа - Хулиганы 2 2:4 04.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
32 MDV-SVP Медведи - Свирепые Пчелы 1:3 04.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
19 KRV-PLM Крылья Востока - Полиметалл 2:3 05.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
34 RGL-AML Регул - Амурские Леопарды 3:4 05.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
№ 33+ NSV - BRS Night Owls - Барсы 3:2 05.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
35 IMP-TRS Импульс - Торнадо Стар 3:1 06.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
36 PCH-NVD Пчелы - Невада 0:4 06.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
№13+ MRS - FNX Мастерстрой - Феникс 2:3 06.10.2019 СК Южный 18-45
№17 ERM-PLR Ермак - Пульсар 6:3 08.10.2019 СК Лидер 19-50
37 RBZ2-GNT Рубеж - Гранит 3:0 10.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
38 ERM-KRV Ермак - Крылья Востока 2:3 10.10.2019 СК Лидер 19.50
39 MDV-RSS Медведи - Ресурс 6:4 11.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
40 NVD-LEO Невада - Амурские Леопарды 7:0 11.10.2019 ОБД 21.00
41 IMP-NSV Импульс - Night Owls 1:3 12.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
42 RGL-SVP Регул - Свирепые Пчелы 2:6 12.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
43 PLM-TRS Полиметалл - Торнадо Стар 4:1 12.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
44 ALR-HLG2 Алькор - Хулиганы 2 2:3 13.10.2019 СК Амур 19.00
45 FNX-PLR Феникс - Пульсар 4:2 13.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
46 BRS-PCH Барсы - Пчелы 1:7 13.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
47 MRS-ALF Мастерстрой - Альфа 5:1 13.10.2019 ОБД 18-45
48 GRT-RSS Гранит - Ресурс 1:6 16.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
49 RBZ2-PLR Рубеж - Пульсар 3:1 17.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
50 ALF-NVD Альфа - Невада 2:4 18.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
51 HLG2-PLM Хулиганы 2 - Полиметалл 0:4 18.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
№52 LEO-MDV Амурские Леопарды - Медведи 3:6 18.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
№53+ BRS - RGL Барсы - Регул 1:7 19.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
№54+ PCH - KRV Пчелы - Крылья Востока 3:5 19.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
55 NSV-ALR Night Owls - Алькор 1:2 20.10.2019 СК Амур 19.00
56 SVP-FNX Свирепые Пчелы - Феникс 3:0 20.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
57 TRS-ERM Торнадо Стар - Ермак 4:1 20.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
58 MRS-IMP Мастерстрой - Импульс 2:1 20.10.2019 ОБД 18-45
№59 ALR-MSR Алькор - Мастерстрой 6:2 23.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
№60 RSS-BRS Ресурс - Барсы 6:0 23.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
61 ALF-RBZ Альфа - Рубеж 2:0 25.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
62 NVD-NSV Невада - Night Owls 5:0 25.10.2019 ОБД 21.00
65 PLR-SVP Пульсар - Свирепые Пчелы 2:0 26.10.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
№63+KRV - IMP Крылья Востока - Импульс 3:2 26.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
№64+ PLM - FNX Полиметалл - Феникс 2:5 26.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
67 HLG2-MDV Хулиганы 2 - Медведи 2:1 27.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
69 TRS-LEO Торнадо Стар - Амурские Леопарды 0:3 27.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
№66+ RGL - GRT Регул - Гранит 11:4 27.10.2019 СК Амур 20.00
№68+ PCH - ERM Пчелы - Ермак 1:3 27.10.2019 СК Амур 21.15
70 GRT-ALR Гранит - Алькор 1:13 30.10.2019 СК Амур 20.15
71 RSS-NVD Ресурс - Невада 0:3 30.10.2019 СК Амур 21.30
72 RBZ2-PLM Рубеж - Полиметалл 6:4 31.10.2019 ОБД 19.30
73 ERM-BRS Ермак - Барсы 8:1 31.10.2019 СК Лидер 19.50
74 TRS-HLG2 Торнадо Стар - Хулиганы 2 4:2 01.11.2019 СК Амур 20.00
75 MDV-IMP Медведи - Импульс 4:0 01.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
78 SVP-ALF Свирепые Пчелы - Альфа 1:3 01.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
№77+ LEO - PCH Амурские Леопарды - Пчелы 3:7 02.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
80 NSV-PLR Night Owls - Пульсар 1:4 03.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
№79+ FNX - RGL Феникс - Регул 4:2 03.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
№81+ PLM - ALR2 Полиметалл - Алькор 3:4 06.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
№82+ RSS - KRV Ресурс - Крылья Востока 3:2 06.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
84 HLG2-NSV Хулиганы 2 - Night Owls 0:3 08.11.2019 СК Амур 20.00
85 MDV-FNX Медведи - Феникс 7:5 08.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
№83+ ALF - RGL Альфа - Регул 0:1 08.11.2019 СК Южный 19.30
№86+ NVD - ERM Невада - Ермак 5:1 08.11.2019 ОБД 21.00
87 PCH-MRS Пчелы - Мастерстрой 4:1 09.11.2019 СК Амур 20.00
88 PLS-TRS Пульсар - Торнадо Стар 9:4 09.11.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
89 SVP-GRT Свирепые Пчелы - Гранит 15:0 09.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
91 LEO-IMP Амурские Леопарды - Импульс 3:4 10.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
№90+ BRS - RBZ2 Барсы - Рубеж 1:4 10.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
93 RSS-MST Ресурс - Мастерстрой 4:3 13.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
№92 ALR-BRS Алькор - Барсы 8:3 13.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
94 RBZ2-SVP Рубеж - Свирепые Пчелы 3:1 14.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
95 ALF-LEO Альфа - Амурские Леопарды 2:3 15.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
96 PLM-MDV Полиметалл - Медведи 0:7 15.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
97 NVD-IMP Невада - Импульс 8:3 15.11.2019 ОБД 21.00
101+ RGL - NSV Регул - Night Owls 3:2 16.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
99 PLR-KRV Пульсар - Крылья Востока 0:3 16.11.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
№98 TRS-FNX Торнадо Стар - Феникс 2:6 16.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
100+ GRT - ERM Гранит - Ермак 3:14 17.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
102 HLG2-PCH Хулиганы 2 - Пчелы 3:1 17.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
103 RSS-PLM Ресурс - Полиметалл 2:5 20.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
104 RBZ2 - IMP Рубеж - Импульс 3:1 21.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
105 ERM-RGL Ермак - Регул 3:2 21.11.2019 СК Лидер 19.50
106 ALF-BRS Альфа - Барсы 3:4 22.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
107 NVD-KRV Невада - Крылья Востока 8:4 22.11.2019 ОБД 21.00
110+ PLR - MRS Пульсар - Мастерстрой 8:3 23.11.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
111 LEO-ALR Амурские Леопарды - Алькор 1:0 23.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
№113 MDV-GNT Медведи - Гранит 14:1 23.11.2019 СК Амур 20.00
108 FNX-PCH Феникс - Пчелы 2:5 24.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
109 SVP-HLG2 Свирепые Пчелы - Хулиганы 2 2:0 24.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
№112 TRS-NSV Торнадо Стар - Night Owls 0:5 24.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
114 KRV-ALR Крылья Востока - Алькор 2:4 27.11.2019 СК Амур 20.15
115 RSS-LEO Ресурс - Амурские Леопарды 2:0 27.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
116 ERM-RBZ Ермак - Рубеж 3:5 28.11.2019 ОБД 19.30
№121 MRS-NVD Мастерстрой - Невада 1:6 29.11.2019 ОБД 21-00
117 RGL-IMP Регул - Импульс 4:2 30.11.2019 СК Амур 21.30
118 PLR-HLG2 Пульсар - Хулиганы 2 3:4 30.11.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
119 NSV-PCH Night Owls - Пчелы 5:4 30.11.2019 СК Амур 21.15
120+ SVP - TRD3 Свирепые Пчелы - Торнадо Стар 5:2 30.11.2019 СК Амур 20.00
122 MDV-ALF Медведи - Альфа 2:1 01.12.2019 СК Амур 20.15
123 BRS-PLM Барсы - Полиметалл 0:2 01.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
124 GRT-FNX Гранит - Феникс 1:8 01.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
125+ ALR2-IMP Алькор - Импульс 3:0 04.12.2019 СК Амур 20.15
126+ KRV-RSS Крылья Востока - Ресурс 7:2 04.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
127 RBZ-LEO Рубеж - Амурские Леопарды 4:3 05.12.2019 ОБД 19.30
128 ALF-TRD3 Альфа - Торнадо Стар 4:2 06.12.2019 ОБД 19.30
129 NVD-FNX Невада - Феникс 2:3 06.12.2019 ОБД 21.00
130 HLG2-ERM Хулиганы 2 - Ермак 4:1 07.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
131 PCH-PLM Пчелы - Полиметалл 0:1 07.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
76 KRV-MRS Крылья Востока - Мастерстрой 6:3 07.12.2019 СК Амур 20.00
132 SVP-ALR Свирепые Пчелы - Алькор 2:0 08.12.2019 СК Амур 19.00
133 BRS-GRT Барсы - Гранит 3:1 08.12.2019 СК Амур 20.00
134 NSV-MDV Night Owls - Медведи 1:7 08.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
135 RGL-PLR Регул - Пульсар 4:3 08.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
136 ALR2 - RGL Алькор - Регул 3:5 11.12.2019 СК Амур 20.15
137 RSS - HLG2 Ресурс - Хулиганы 2 3:4 11.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
138 RBZ-MRS Рубеж - Мастерстрой 3:2 12.12.2019 ОБД 19.30
139 ERM-NSV Ермак - Night Owls 4:2 12.12.2019 СК Лидер 19.50
140 ALF-LEO Альфа - Амурские Леопарды 2:0 13.12.2019 ОБД 19.30
142 PLR - MDV Пульсар - Медведи 5:3 14.12.2019 СК Лидер 21.00
143 KRV-TRD3 Крылья Востока - Торнадо Стар 8:3 14.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
144 FNX-BRS Феникс - Барсы 5:0 14.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
145 GRT-IMP Гранит - Импульс 3:7 15.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
146 PCH-SVP Пчелы - Свирепые Пчелы 3:1 15.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
24 MRS-ERM Мастерстрой - Ермак 4:3 15.12.2019 СК Южный 18-45
147 ALR-FNX Алькор - Феникс 3:2 18.12.2019 СК Амур 20.15
148 RSS-NSV Ресурс - Night Owls 3:4 18.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
149 RBZ-KRV Рубеж - Крылья Востока 0:1 19.12.2019 ОБД 19.30
151 MDV-NVD Медведи - Невада 2:3 21.12.2019 СК Амур 20.00
152 PLR-ALF Пульсар - Альфа 0:1 21.12.2019 СК Лидер 21.10
153 PCH-GRT Пчелы - Гранит 9:1 21.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
154 IMP-ERM Импульс - Ермак 4:0 21.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
156 PLM-SVP Полиметалл - Свирепые Пчелы 5:2 22.12.2019 СК Амур 21.15
157 BRS-AML Барсы - Амурские Леопарды 3:7 22.12.2019 СК Амур 21.30
№155 MST-TRS Мастерстрой - Торнадо Стар 5:3 22.12.2019 ОБД 18.45
150 HLG2-RGL Хулиганы 2 - Регул 1:2 27.12.2019 СК Амур 20.00
141 NVD-PLM Невада - Полиметалл 2:3 10.01.2020 ОБД 21.00
158 ALF-TRS Альфа - Торнадо Стар 6:2 10.01.2020 ОБД 19.30
159 MDV-ERM Медведи - Ермак 3:5 10.01.2020 СК Амур 20.15
160 RGL - KRV Регул - Крылья Востока 6:5 11.01.2020 СК Амур 20.00
161 FNX - HLG2 Феникс - Хулиганы 2 2:1 11.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
162 LEO - GRT Амурские Леопарды - Гранит 6:0 11.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
163 PLR-RBZ Пульсар - Рубеж 4:1 11.01.2020 СК Лидер 21.10
164 MRS-BRS Мастерстрой - Барсы 2:1 12.01.2020 ОБД 18.45
165 ALR-NSV Алькор - Night Owls 3:2 12.01.2020 СК Амур 19.00
166 SVP-NVD Свирепые Пчелы - Невада 2:1 12.01.2020 СК Амур 20.15
167 PLM-PCH Полиметалл - Пчелы 2:4 12.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
168 IMP-RSS Импульс - Ресурс 3:1 12.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
169 RSS-PLM Ресурс - Полиметалл 5:6 15.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
170 RBZ-TRD3 Рубеж - Торнадо Стар 7:1 16.01.2020 ОБД 19.30
171 HLG2 - KRV Хулиганы 2 - Крылья Востока 3:0 17.01.2020 СК Амур 20.00
172 ALF-FNX Альфа - Феникс 2:3 17.01.2020 ОБД 19.30
173 NVD-PLR Невада - Пульсар 6:2 17.01.2020 ОБД 21.00
174 SVP-MRS Свирепые Пчелы - Мастерстрой 6:4 18.01.2020 СК Амур 20.00
175 IMP-BRS Импульс - Барсы 1:3 18.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
176 MDV - ALR Медведи - Алькор 5:2 18.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
177 NSV-LEO Night Owls - Амурские Леопарды 5:3 19.01.2020 СК Амур 20.00
178 RGL-PCH Регул - Пчелы 1:3 19.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
179 GRT-ERM Гранит - Ермак 1:12 19.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
180 RSS-FNX Ресурс - Феникс 0:4 22.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
181 ERM - HLG2 Ермак - Хулиганы 2 2:1 23.01.2020 СК Лидер 19.50
182 KRV-MDV Крылья Востока - Медведи 2:3 25.01.2020 СК Амур 20.00
183 PLR-PLM Пульсар - Полиметалл 3:2 25.01.2020 СК Лидер 21.10
184 SVP-IMP Свирепые Пчелы - Импульс 3:1 25.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
185 BRS-NSV Барсы - Night Owls 4:1 25.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
186 MSR-RGL Мастерстрой - Регул 3:5 26.01.2020 ОБД 18.45
187 ALR-TRD3 Алькор - Торнадо Стар 16:0 26.01.2020 СК Амур 19.00
188 LEO-RBZ Амурские Леопарды - Рубеж 2:6 26.01.2020 СК Амур 20.15
189 GRT - ALF Гранит - Альфа 0:9 26.01.2020 СК Амур 21.15
190 PCH-NVD Пчелы - Невада 5:4 26.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
191 Торнадо Стар - Ресурс 1:11 29.01.2020 СК Амур 21.30
192 RBZ - FNX Рубеж - Феникс 3:4 30.01.2020 ОБД 19.30
193 ALF-PLR Альфа - Пульсар 1:4 31.01.2020 ОБД 19.30
194 NVD - RGL Невада - Регул 5:4 31.01.2020 ОБД 21.00
195 PCH - MDV Пчелы - Медведи 3:2 31.01.2020 СК Амур 20.15
197 KRV-SVP Крылья Востока - Свирепые Пчелы 2:4 01.02.2020 СК Амур 21.15
198 IMP - MRS Импульс - Мастерстрой 5:1 01.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
196 NSV-PLM Night Owls - Полиметалл 2:4 02.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
199 BRS-ALR Барсы - Алькор 1:5 02.02.2020 СК Амур 19.00
200 HLG2-GNT Хулиганы 2 - Гранит 11:0 02.02.2020 СК Амур 21.15
№201 + Амурские Леопарды - Ермак 1:3 02.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
202 RSR - NVD Ресурс - Невада 2:9 05.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
203 RBZ-ALF Рубеж - Альфа 3:1 06.02.2020 ОБД 19.30
204 ERM-SVP Ермак - Свирепые Пчелы 1:5 06.02.2020 СК Лидер 19.50
206 MDV - TRN3 Медведи - Торнадо Стар 4:0 07.02.2020 СК Амур 20.15
205 HLG2 - BRS Хулиганы 2 - Барсы 2:1 08.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
208 IMP - FNX Импульс - Феникс 4:3 08.02.2020 СК Амур 21.15
209 RGL-MRS Регул - Мастерстрой 6:5 08.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
207 KRV - PCH Крылья Востока - Пчелы 2:5 09.02.2020 СК Амур 20.15
210 ALR-PLR Алькор - Пульсар 3:0 09.02.2020 СК Амур 19.00
211 NSV-GRT Night Owls - Гранит 5:0 09.02.2020 СК Амур 21.15
212 LEO-PLM Амурские Леопарды - Полиметалл 1:3 09.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
213 ERM-MDV Ермак - Медведи 3:4 13.02.2020 СК Лидер 19.50
214 ALF - RSR Альфа - Ресурс 3:4 14.02.2020 ОБД 19.30
215 NVD - KRV Невада - Крылья Востока 2:1 14.02.2020 ОБД 21.00
216 HLG2-SVP Хулиганы 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2:5 14.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
217 NSV-RBZ Night Owls - Рубеж 0:5 15.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
218 PLR - PCH Пульсар - Пчелы 1:4 15.02.2020 СК Лидер 21.10
219 TRD3-RGL Торнадо Стар - Регул 4:11 15.02.2020 СК Амур 21.15
220 BRS - MRS Барсы - Мастерстрой 2:3 15.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
221 IMP-ALR Импульс - Алькор 3:2 16.02.2020 СК Амур 19.00
222 PLM - GRT Полиметалл - Гранит 8:2 16.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
№223 FNX-LEO Феникс - Амурские Леопарды 6:0 16.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
224 MRS-ALR Мастерстрой - Алькор 1:5 19.02.2020 СК Амур 20.15
225 RSS-PCH Ресурс - Пчелы 3:7 19.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
226 ERM - FNX Ермак - Феникс 0:5 20.02.2020 СК Лидер 19.50
227 ALF - NSV Альфа - Night Owls 1:0 21.02.2020 ОБД 19.30
228 NVD - RBZ Невада - Рубеж 4:2 21.02.2020 ОБД 21.00
229 GRT - HLG2 Гранит - Хулиганы 2 0:2 21.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
230 SVP - MDV Свирепые Пчелы - Медведи 4:5 21.02.2020 СК Амур 20.15
231 PLR-IMP Пульсар - Импульс 4:3 22.02.2020 СК Лидер 21.10
232 PLM - KRV Полиметалл - Крылья Востока 5:3 22.02.2020 СК Амур 20.00
234 LEO - TRD3 Амурские Леопарды - Торнадо Стар 6:4 22.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
233 RGL-BRS Регул - Барсы 3:2 24.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
235 RSS-ERM Ресурс - Ермак 1:4 26.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
№236 RBZ-HLG2 Рубеж - Хулиганы 2 1:4 27.02.2020 ОБД 19.30
239 MDV - MRS Медведи - Мастерстрой 10:1 28.02.2020 СК Амур 20.15
№237 ALF-KRV Альфа - Крылья Востока 5:4 28.02.2020 ОБД 19.30
№238 NVD-TRD3 Невада - Торнадо Стар 11:1 28.02.2020 ОБД 21.00
243 GRT-SVP Гранит - Свирепые Пчелы 0:15 29.02.2020 СК Амур 21.30
241 NSV - RGL Night Owls - Регул 5:4 02.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№245 SVP - RSS Свирепые Пчелы - Ресурс 5:1 04.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№273 PCH-TRD3 Пчелы - Торнадо Стар 13:0 04.03.2020 СК Амур 20.00
249 GRT - MDV Гранит - Медведи 1:8 06.03.2020 СК Амур 20-15
№247 IMP - ALF Импульс - Альфа 6:1 06.03.2020 СК Южный 19-30
№248 PLM - NVD Полиметалл - Невада 3:2 06.03.2020 СК Южный 21-00
№252 MRS-LEO Мастерстрой - Амурские Леопарды 1:0 07.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№285 KRV - FNX Крылья Востока - Феникс 4:5 07.03.2020 СК Амур 21-15
246 RBZ-ALR Рубеж - Алькор 1:3 11.03.2020 СК Амур 20.15
253 RSS-PLR Ресурс - Пульсар 1:5 11.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№254 RBZ-PCH Рубеж - Пчелы 1:2 12.03.2020 СК Южный 19-30
№255 ERM - ALF Ермак - Альфа 3:1 13.03.2020 ОБД 19.30
№256 MRS-HLG2 Мастерстрой - Хулиганы 2 2:4 13.03.2020 СК Амур 20-00
№257 RGL - MDV Регул - Медведи 11:2 13.03.2020 СК Амур 20-15
260 NSV-IMP Night Owls - Импульс 3:2 14.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№258 BRS-SVP Барсы - Свирепые Пчелы 2:10 14.03.2020 СК Амур 20-00
№259 LEO - KRV Амурские Леопарды - Крылья Востока 5:6 14.03.2020 СК Амур 21-15
№261 ALR - NVD Алькор - Невада 0:5 15.03.2020 СК Амур 19-00
№262 FNX - PLM Феникс - Полиметалл 3:2 15.03.2020 СК Амур 21-15
№263 TRD3 - GRT Торнадо Стар - Гранит 2:3 15.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
266 PCH - RSS Пчелы - Ресурс 6:4 18.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№265 ALR - ALF Алькор - Альфа 3:0 18.03.2020 СК Амур 20-15
№270 LEO - SVP Амурские Леопарды - Свирепые Пчелы 5:3 18.03.2020 СК Амур 20-00
267 RBZ-MDV Рубеж - Медведи 3:2 19.03.2020 ОБД 19-30
№269 FNX-NVD Феникс - Невада 1:3 20.03.2020 СК Южный 21-00
№277 + Полиметалл - Альфа 4:3 20.03.2020 СК Южный 19-30
№264 + Регул - Рубеж 2:0 21.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№272 NSV - MRS Night Owls - Мастерстрой 5:2 21.03.2020 СК Амур 21-15
271 PLR - HLG2 Пульсар - Хулиганы 2 3:2 22.03.2020 СК Амур 20-15
274 FNX-KRV Феникс - Крылья Востока 0:3 22.03.2020 СК Амур 21-15
275 BRS - IMP Барсы - Импульс 2:4 22.03.2020 СК Амур 21-30
276 GRT-MRS Гранит - Мастерстрой 0:9 22.03.2020 СК Южный 18-45
№251 Барсы - Крылья Востока 0:0 29.04.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№268 - / + Ермак - Полиметалл 0:0 29.04.2020 СК Амур 20.15
№278 Невада - Хулиганы 2 0:0 01.05.2020 СК Южный 21-00
№279 Крылья Востока - Гранит 0:0 01.05.2020 СК Амур 20-00
№281 Торнадо Стар - Барсы 0:0 02.05.2020 СК Амур 21-15
№282 Свирепые Пчелы - Ермак 0:0 02.05.2020 СК Амур 21-30
№280 Амурские Леопарды - Пульсар 0:0 03.05.2020 СК Амур 21-15
№283 Мастерстрой - Night Owls 0:0 03.05.2020 СК Южный 18-45
№284 Импульс - Регул 0:0 03.05.2020 СК Амур 20-15
№286 Медведи - Хулиганы 2 0:0 03.05.2020 СК Амур 21-30
240 Пульсар - Барсы 0:0 06.05.2020 ОБД 22.00
244 Полиметалл - Импульс 0:0 08.05.2020 СК Амур 20.00
242 Пчелы - Феникс 0:0 09.05.2020 СК Амур 20.15
№250 Торнадо Стар - Пульсар 0:0 09.05.2020 СК Амур 21.30