Любительская Хоккейная Лига -
Спорт.... Общение.... Жизнь....
18.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
3 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 20.45, ОБД
1 : 5
Протокол матча
18.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.45, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
6 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.30, КЦХ
4 : 0
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 19.45, ПА
2 : 3
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
0 : 4
Протокол матча
19.09.2021, 22.00, КЦХ
2 : 7
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 5
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
7 : 3
Протокол матча
20.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
2 : 9
Протокол матча
21.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 4
Протокол матча
21.09.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
6 : 2
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 22.15, ПА
5 : 2
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
22.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 8
Протокол матча
23.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 1
Протокол матча
23.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 4
Протокол матча
24.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
2 : 5
Протокол матча
24.09.2021, 21.00, ОБД
5 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 4
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
7 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
6 : 5
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
4 : 2
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
4 : 2
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 21.15, ОБД
1 : 2
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
5 : 1
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
0 : 2
Протокол матча
26.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
4 : 2
Протокол матча
27.09.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
2 : 4
Протокол матча
28.09.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 2
Протокол матча
29.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 2
Протокол матча
29.09.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
3 : 2
Протокол матча
29.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
8 : 0
Протокол матча
30.09.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
3 : 2
Протокол матча
30.09.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
0 : 2
Протокол матча
01.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
12 : 4
Протокол матча
01.10.2021, 21.00, ОБД
10 : 3
Протокол матча
02.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
8 : 2
Протокол матча
02.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
4 : 0
Протокол матча
02.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
5 : 4
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
2 : 14
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 18.30, КЦХ
2 : 8
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
5 : 6
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
3 : 1
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
5 : 3
Протокол матча
03.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
6 : 2
Протокол матча
04.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 10
Протокол матча
05.10.2021, 19.30, ОБД
0 : 4
Протокол матча
05.10.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
5 : 0
Протокол матча
05.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
4 : 8
Протокол матча
06.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
4 : 2
Протокол матча
07.10.2021, 19.30, ОБД
0 : 3
Протокол матча
07.10.2021, 22.00, ОБД
4 : 3
Протокол матча
07.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
4 : 0
Протокол матча
08.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
8 : 5
Протокол матча
09.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
1 : 4
Протокол матча
09.10.2021, 20.45, ОБД
2 : 4
Протокол матча
09.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
3 : 1
Протокол матча
09.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
0 : 5
Протокол матча
10.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
6 : 2
Протокол матча
10.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 5
Протокол матча
10.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
8 : 4
Протокол матча
10.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
11.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
2 : 3
Протокол матча
11.10.2021, 22.15, ПА
6 : 0
Протокол матча
12.10.2021, 21.15, ПА
1 : 6
Протокол матча
13.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 0
Протокол матча
13.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
2 : 6
Протокол матча
15.10.2021, 21.00, ОБД
1 : 0
Протокол матча
15.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
4 : 5
Протокол матча
15.10.2021, 21.15, ПА
4 : 1
Протокол матча
15.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
3 : 1
Протокол матча
16.10.2021, 20-00, КЦХ
1 : 6
Протокол матча
16.10.2021, 21-15, КЦХ
2 : 4
Протокол матча
16.10.2021, 20.45, ОБД
1 : 7
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 17.15, КЦХ
7 : 4
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 21.15, ОБД
9 : 0
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
1 : 0
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 20.45, ПА
4 : 1
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 21-30, КЦХ
2 : 1
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 21-15, КЦХ
1 : 8
Протокол матча
17.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
7 : 5
Протокол матча
19.10.2021, 19.30, ОБД
4 : 2
Протокол матча
19.10.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
5 : 1
Протокол матча
20.10.2021, 22.15, ПА
7 : 2
Протокол матча
20.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
2 : 4
Протокол матча
20.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
5 : 1
Протокол матча
20.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
7 : 1
Протокол матча
21.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
5 : 4
Протокол матча
21.10.2021, 19.30, ОБД
1 : 6
Протокол матча
21.10.2021, 22.15, ОБД
3 : 1
Протокол матча
22.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
6 : 1
Протокол матча
22.10.2021, 21.00, ОБД
2 : 1
Протокол матча
23.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 5
Протокол матча
23.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
1 : 7
Протокол матча
23.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
3 : 2
Протокол матча
24.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
24.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
24.10.2021, 21.15, ОБД
0 : 0
Протокол матча
24.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
24.10.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
0 : 0
Протокол матча
25.10.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
-
26.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
26.10.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
27.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
27.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
27.10.2021, 22.15, ПА
-
28.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
28.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
29.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
29.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
30.10.2021, 20.45, ОБД
-
30.10.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
30.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
30.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
31.10.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
31.10.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-
31.10.2021, 18.15, КЦХ
-
31.10.2021, 21.15, ОБД
-
31.10.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
31.10.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
-
02.11.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
02.11.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
02.11.2021, 21.10, СКЛ
-
04.11.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
04.11.2021, 19.30, ОБД
-
04.11.2021, 22.00, ОБД
-
04.11.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
05.11.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
05.11.2021, 22.15, ПА
-
05.11.2021, 21.00, ОБД
-
06.11.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
06.11.2021, 20.45, ОБД
-
06.11.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
06.11.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 18.00, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 21.30, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 20.15, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 19.00, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 21.15, КЦХ
-
07.11.2021, 20.00, КЦХ
-

Вторая Лига. Регулярный чемпионат 2017-2018

Матч Команды Счёт Дата Место Время
1 IMP-ALK2 Импульс - Алькор 2 2:3 11.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
2 KRV-EMK+ Крылья Востока - Ермак 1:3 11.09.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
3 BRS-PLS Барсы - Пульсар 4:3 11.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
4 LDR-RG2 Лидер - Регул 2 5:4 12.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
5 GNT-EMK Гранит - Ермак 5:3 14.09.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
6 KRV-NVD2 Крылья Востока - Невада 2 1:3 14.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№7 PLS-MST Пульсар - Мастерстрой 4:0 15.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№8 BRS-SVP Барсы - Свирепые Пчелы 2 7:4 15.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
9 RGL2-RBR Регул 2 - Рыбари 10:7 16.09.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
№10 ERM-IML Ермак - Импульс 3:2 16.09.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
11 RB2-SV2 Рубеж 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 2:6 17.09.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
12 RBR-NVD2 Рыбари - Невада 2 3:0 18.09.2017 СК Южный 22-00
13 KRV-GNT Крылья Востока - Гранит 3:4 18.09.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
№14 IML-MRS Импульс - Мастерстрой 0:2 18.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
25 AKR2-KRV Алькор 2 - Крылья Востока 5:0 20.09.2017 КЦХ 20-15
16 SVP2-PLR Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Пульсар 5:4 22.09.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№17 BRS-RGL2 Барсы - Регул 2 4:1 22.09.2017 КЦХ 21-30
№18 LDR-MRS Лидер - Мастерстрой 4:6 23.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
32 AKR2-NVD2 Алькор 2 - Невада 2 2:5 24.09.2017 КЦХ 19-45
№19 RBZ2-IML Рубеж 2 - Импульс 6:5 24.09.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
20 RBR-PLR Рыбари - Пульсар 1:7 25.09.2017 СК Южный 22-00
21 KRV-SVP2 Крылья Востока - Свирепые Пчелы 2 2:4 25.09.2017 Платинум Арена 21-15
23 LDR-AKR2 Лидер - Алькор 2 1:4 26.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
15 ERM-SVP2 Ермак - Свирепые Пчелы 2 3:0 28.09.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№24 RGL2-MRS Регул 2 - Мастерстрой 3:4 28.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№26 GRT-RBZ2 Гранит - Рубеж 2 2:5 29.09.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№27 PLR-RBR Пульсар - Рыбари 4:1 30.09.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№28 LDR-IML Лидер - Импульс 4:3 30.09.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№29 NVD2-ERM Невада 2 - Ермак 2:1 30.09.2017 СК Южный 20-45
30 RBZ2-KRV Рубеж 2 - Крылья Востока 2:6 01.10.2017 СК Лидер 18-30
31 MST-BRS Мастерстрой - Барсы 3:0 01.10.2017 СК Южный 17-30
33 IML-PLM2 Импульс - Полиметалл 2 4:6 02.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
63 GRT-RGL Гранит - Регул 2 3:2 03.10.2017 КЦХ 22-00
22 ERM-NVD2 Ермак - Невада 2 3:2 05.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
60 RBG2-RGL2 Рубеж 2 - Регул 2 2:4 05.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
64 MST-AKR2 Мастерстрой - Алькор 2 5:4 05.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
72 KRV-RBR Крылья Востока - Рыбари 2:6 06.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
65 LDR-BRS Лидер - Барсы 4:6 07.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
73 PLR-PLM2 Пульсар - Полиметалл 2 0:2 07.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№66 SVP-ERM Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Ермак 0:1 07.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№67 MSR-GRT Мастерстрой - Гранит 5:2 08.10.2017 СК Южный 17-30
69 RBR-PLM2 Рыбари - Полиметалл 2 1:11 09.10.2017 СК Южный 22-00
35 KRV-IMP Крылья Востока - Импульс 8:2 10.10.2017 КЦХ 22-00
68 LDR-NVD2 Лидер - Невада 2 3:2 10.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
36 ERM-RBR Ермак - Рыбари 4:5 12.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
37 RBG2-AKR2 Рубеж 2 - Алькор 2 2:4 12.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
38 BRS-GRT Барсы - Гранит 2:1 13.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
39 PLR-RGL Пульсар - Регул 2 3:2 14.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
40 LDR-SVP2 Лидер - Свирепые Пчелы 2 5:1 14.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
70 NVD2-IML Невада 2 - Импульс 3:1 14.10.2017 СК Южный 20-45
41 MST-PLM2 Мастерстрой - Полиметалл 2 4:3 15.10.2017 СК Южный 17-30
42 RBR-LDR Рыбари - Лидер 1:5 16.10.2017 СК Южный 22-00
№43 KRV-BRS Крылья Востока - Барсы 6:3 17.10.2017 КЦХ 22-00
44 AKR2-SVP2 Алькор 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 6:3 18.10.2017 КЦХ 20-15
46 RBG2-GNT Рубеж 2 - Гранит 4:2 19.10.2017 СК Южный 19-30
71 PLM2-IML Полиметалл 2 - Импульс 2:1 19.10.2017 КЦХ 21-15
№45 EMK-RGL2 Ермак - Регул 2 1:6 19.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
47 BRS-NVD2 Барсы - Невада 2 4:1 20.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
48 PLR-GRT Пульсар - Гранит 5:1 21.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
49 LDR-PLM2 Лидер - Полиметалл 2 1:7 21.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
50 MST-KRV Мастерстрой - Крылья Востока 3:6 22.10.2017 СК Южный 17-30
51 IML-RGL2 Импульс - Регул 2 2:4 23.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№52 RBR-ALR2 Рыбари - Алькор 2 3:6 23.10.2017 СК Южный 22-00
54 MST-NVD2 Мастерстрой - Невада 2 4:0 24.10.2017 КЦХ 22-00
№55 EMK-PLS Ермак - Пульсар 1:5 26.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
56 BRS-PLM2 Барсы - Полиметалл 2 3:2 27.10.2017 КЦХ 21-30
58 PLR-ALR2 Пульсар - Алькор 2 2:1 28.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
59 LDR-ERM Лидер - Ермак 4:1 28.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
61 NVD2-RBZ2 Невада 2 - Рубеж 2 5:0 28.10.2017 СК Южный 20-45
62 GNT-SVP2 Гранит - Свирепые Пчелы 2 3:2 29.10.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
74 RGL2-BRS Регул 2 - Барсы 5:7 29.10.2017 КЦХ 21-00
75 IMP-PLS Импульс - Пульсар 1:5 30.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
53 LDR-KRV Лидер - Крылья Востока 0:2 31.10.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
76 GRT-MSR Гранит - Мастерстрой 3:6 31.10.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
77 ALR2-BRS Алькор 2 - Барсы 2:3 01.11.2017 КЦХ 20-15
78 EMK-RBR Ермак - Рыбари 2:3 02.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
80 RBG2-NVD2 Рубеж 2 - Невада 2 1:3 02.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
81 PLM2-SVP2 Полиметалл 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 5:1 02.11.2017 КЦХ 21-15
№79 RGL2-IMP Регул 2 - Импульс 2:1 02.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
34 LDR-GRT Лидер - Гранит 4:6 04.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
82 PLR-RB2 Пульсар - Рубеж 2 7:0 04.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
83 SVP2-RBR Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Рыбари 0:6 05.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
84 MST-EMK Мастерстрой - Ермак 3:1 05.11.2017 СК Южный 17-30
86 IML-GRT Импульс - Гранит 4:2 06.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№85 BRS-LDR Барсы - Лидер 4:1 06.11.2017 КЦХ 21-30
№87 AKR2-SVP2 Алькор 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 3:2 08.11.2017 КЦХ 20-15
88 ERM-KRV Ермак - Крылья Востока 3:1 09.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
89 PLM2-RGL2 Полиметалл 2 - Регул 2 5:3 09.11.2017 КЦХ 21-15
90 RBZ2-RBR Рубеж 2 - Рыбари 5:4 09.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№91 BRS-MRS Барсы - Мастерстрой 3:8 10.11.2017 КЦХ 21-30
92 PLS-SVP2 Пульсар - Свирепые Пчелы 2 2:1 11.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
93 NVD2-RBR Невада 2 - Рыбари 2:3 11.11.2017 СК Южный 20-45
№94 GRT-PLM2 Гранит - Полиметалл 2 4:2 12.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
95 IMP-NVD2 Импульс - Невада 2 1:4 13.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
96 RBR-RGL2 Рыбари - Регул 2 0:6 13.11.2017 СК Южный 22-00
123 GNT-BRS Гранит - Барсы 0:3 14.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
97 ERM-LDR Ермак - Лидер 6:4 16.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
99 GRT-KRV Гранит - Крылья Востока 2:1 17.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
100 PLR-BRS Пульсар - Барсы 2:5 18.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
101 SV2-PL2 Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Полиметалл 2 2:1 19.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
103 MST-IMP Мастерстрой - Импульс 1:4 19.11.2017 СК Южный 17-30
№102 ALR2-RBR Алькор 2 - Рыбари 5:4 19.11.2017 КЦХ 19-45
106 SVP2-GNT Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Гранит 3:2 21.11.2017 КЦХ 22-00
107 ALR2-PLM2 Алькор 2 - Полиметалл 2 0:5 22.11.2017 КЦХ 20-15
104 ERM-MSR Ермак - Мастерстрой 3:4 23.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
№105 RBZ2-LDR Рубеж 2 - Лидер 3:0 23.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
109 PLR-KRV Пульсар - Крылья Востока 5:1 25.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
110 LDR-RBR Лидер - Рыбари 2:3 25.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
111 NVD2-RGL2 Невада 2 - Регул 2 5:4 25.11.2017 СК Южный 20-45
113 RBR-SVP2 Рыбари - Свирепые Пчелы 2 3:4 27.11.2017 СК Южный 22-00
№112 IML-ERM Импульс - Ермак 1:6 27.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
114 GRT-PLR Гранит - Пульсар 3:6 28.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
115 ERM-BRS Ермак - Барсы 3:2 30.11.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
116 KRV-MRS Крылья Востока - Мастерстрой 4:5 30.11.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
117 RBZ2-NVD2 Рубеж 2 - Невада 2 1:4 30.11.2017 СК Южный 19-30
№118 PLM2-GRT Полиметалл 2 - Гранит 5:3 30.11.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
119 RGL2-SVP2 Регул 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 1:2 01.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
120 PLR-ALR2 Пульсар - Алькор 2 1:0 02.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
121 LDR-KRV Лидер - Крылья Востока 3:6 02.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№122 MST-BRS Мастерстрой - Барсы 5:3 03.12.2017 СК Южный 17-30
125 IMP-LDR Импульс - Лидер 2:4 04.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
126 GNT-NVD Гранит - Невада 2 0:2 04.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№124 RBR-ERM Рыбари - Ермак 7:3 04.12.2017 СК Южный 22-00
127 SVP2-BRS Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Барсы 3:2 05.12.2017 КЦХ 22-00
№128 PLM2-RBZ2 Полиметалл 2 - Рубеж 2 7:1 05.12.2017 КЦХ 20-45
№129 ALR2-MRS Алькор 2 - Мастерстрой 6:0 06.12.2017 КЦХ 20-15
131 RGL2-KRV Регул 2 - Крылья Востока 4:1 07.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
136 SVP2-MRS Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Мастерстрой 3:4 08.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№108 BRS-IML Барсы - Импульс 5:3 08.12.2017 КЦХ 21-30
134 PLR-ERM Пульсар - Ермак 4:1 09.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
135 KRV-RGL2 Крылья Востока - Регул 2 9:4 09.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№133 NVD2-PLM2 Невада 2 - Полиметалл 2 4:1 09.12.2017 СК Южный 20-45
137 ALR2-GRT Алькор 2 - Гранит 6:2 10.12.2017 КЦХ 19-45
130 IML-RBR Импульс - Рыбари 1:4 11.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
138 BRS-EMK Барсы - Ермак 3:4 11.12.2017 КЦХ 21-30
139 GRT-LDR Гранит - Лидер 4:3 12.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
№140 ALR2-RGL2 Алькор 2 - Регул 2 0:1 13.12.2017 КЦХ 20-15
141 RBZ2-MSR Рубеж 2 - Мастерстрой 1:4 14.12.2017 СК Южный 19-30
142 PLM2-PLR Полиметалл 2 - Пульсар 2:1 14.12.2017 КЦХ 21-15
№143 ERM-GRT Ермак - Гранит 2:4 14.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
145 SV2-KRV Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Крылья Востока 5:3 15.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
132 NVD2-ALR2 Невада 2 - Алькор 2 2:3 16.12.2017 СК Южный 20-45
144 PLR-IML Пульсар - Импульс 8:2 16.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
146 MRS-RBR Мастерстрой - Рыбари 4:2 17.12.2017 СК Южный 17-30
147 GRT-LDR Гранит - Лидер 2:5 18.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
149 RGL2-ALR2 Регул 2 - Алькор 2 4:3 19.12.2017 СК Лидер 22-30
№151 RBZ2-ERM Рубеж 2 - Ермак 0:8 21.12.2017 СК Лидер 19-50
153 BRS-IML Барсы - Импульс 7:4 22.12.2017 КЦХ 21-30
154 PLR-RBR Пульсар - Рыбари 4:3 23.12.2017 СК Лидер 21-10
157 NVD2-PLM2 Невада 2 - Полиметалл 2 4:3 23.12.2017 СК Южный 20-45
№152 RGL2-LDR Регул 2 - Лидер 3:1 24.12.2017 КЦХ 21-00
148 RBR-BRS Рыбари - Барсы 3:4 25.12.2017 СК Южный 22-00
158 GRT-SVP2 Гранит - Свирепые Пчелы 2 0:1 26.12.2017 КЦХ 22-00
159 ERM-RGL2 Ермак - Регул 2 1:3 11.01.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№98 RBZ2-PLS Рубеж 2 - Пульсар 2:3 11.01.2018 СК Южный 19-30
150 KRV-PLM2 Крылья Востока - Полиметалл 2 1:6 12.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
160 BRS-ALR2 Барсы - Алькор 2 3:2 12.01.2018 СК Амур 21-30
155 NVD2-GRT Невада 2 - Гранит 6:3 13.01.2018 СК Южный 21-00
161 LDR-SVP2 Лидер - Свирепые Пчелы 2 7:3 13.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
164 RGL2-PLR Регул 2 - Пульсар 1:5 13.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
162 IMP-MST Импульс - Мастерстрой 1:6 14.01.2018 СК Южный 17-30
165 IML-GRT Импульс - Гранит 4:3 15.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
166 RBR-ERM Рыбари - Ермак 4:1 15.01.2018 СК Южный 22-00
167 LDR-ALR2 Лидер - Алькор 2 1:2 16.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
168 PLR-NVD2 Пульсар - Невада 2 3:2 16.01.2018 СК Амур 22-00
169 PLM2-KRV Полиметалл 2 - Крылья Востока 2:1 18.01.2018 СК Амур 21-15
171 BRS-RBR Барсы - Рыбари 6:5 19.01.2018 СК Амур 21-30
186 MRS-RGL2 Мастерстрой - Регул 2 5:3 19.01.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№170 RBZ-KRV Рубеж 2 - Крылья Востока 4:5 19.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
172 PLR-ERM Пульсар - Ермак 8:1 20.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№173 NVD2-SVP2 Невада 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 2:3 20.01.2018 СК Южный 21-00
174 RGL2-PLM2 Регул 2 - Полиметалл 2 4:5 21.01.2018 СК Амур 21-00
175 MRS-LDR Мастерстрой - Лидер 9:2 21.01.2018 СК Южный 17-30
176 GRT-ALR2 Гранит - Алькор 2 6:5 22.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
177 BRS-RBZ2 Барсы - Рубеж 2 4:3 22.01.2018 СК Амур 21-30
178 LDR-SV2 Лидер - Свирепые Пчелы 2 4:3 23.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№179 ALR2-PLM2 Алькор 2 - Полиметалл 2 2:1 24.01.2018 СК Амур 20-15
180 ERM-PLR Ермак - Пульсар 1:2 25.01.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
181 MSR-IML Мастерстрой - Импульс 3:2 26.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
182 RGL-SV2 Регул 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 2:1 26.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
183 PLR-RBR Пульсар - Рыбари 7:2 27.01.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№184 NVD2-KRV Невада 2 - Крылья Востока 7:3 27.01.2018 СК Южный 21-00
185 MST-PLM2 Мастерстрой - Полиметалл 2 5:1 28.01.2018 СК Южный 17-30
187 GRT-LDR Гранит - Лидер 0:5 29.01.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
№189 ALR2-IML Алькор 2 - Импульс 7:2 31.01.2018 СК Амур 20-15
№188 RBZ2-KRV Рубеж 2 - Крылья Востока 5:3 01.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№190 PLM2-NVD2 Полиметалл 2 - Невада 2 7:1 01.02.2018 СК Амур 21-15
№192 RBR-IML Рыбари - Импульс 2:6 02.02.2018 СК Лидер 22-30
№195 BRS-MRS Барсы - Мастерстрой 3:1 02.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
193 NVD2-PLM2 Невада 2 - Полиметалл 2 2:1 03.02.2018 СК Южный 21-10
194 PLR-LDR Пульсар - Лидер 5:0 03.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
156 MRS-SVP2 Мастерстрой - Свирепые Пчелы 2 0:3 04.02.2018 СК Южный 17-30
№196 ALR2-ERM Алькор 2 - Ермак 1:0 04.02.2018 СК Амур 19-45
197 RBR-PLM2 Рыбари - Полиметалл 2 3:6 05.02.2018 СК Южный 22-00
198 IML-BRS Импульс - Барсы 4:3 05.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
163 PLM2-RBZ2 Полиметалл 2 - Рубеж 2 7:1 06.02.2018 СК Амур 20-45
207 LDR-PLR Лидер - Пульсар 1:5 06.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
200 KRV-IML Крылья Востока - Импульс 1:5 08.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
201 ERM-ALR2 Ермак - Алькор 2 1:2 08.02.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№202 RBZ2-SVP2 Рубеж 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 0:2 08.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
203 RGL-GRT Регул 2 - Гранит 6:3 09.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
205 PLR-KRV Пульсар - Крылья Востока 2:1 10.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
206 MRS-RBR Мастерстрой - Рыбари 1:4 11.02.2018 СК Южный 17-30
№191 RGL2-SVP2 Регул 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 4:5 11.02.2018 СК Амур 21-00
209 KRV-RBZ2 Крылья Востока - Рубеж 2 3:5 12.02.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
№208 BRS-PLM2 Барсы - Полиметалл 2 3:1 12.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
№199 LDR-NVD2 Лидер - Невада 2 1:5 13.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
210 AKR2-EMK Алькор 2 - Ермак 3:0 14.02.2018 СК Амур 20-15
212 PLM2-LDR Полиметалл 2 - Лидер 4:0 15.02.2018 СК Амур 21-10
№211 KRV-RBR Крылья Востока - Рыбари 4:5 15.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
214 PLR-MRS Пульсар - Мастерстрой 2:3 17.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№204 BRS-NVD2 Барсы - Невада 2 2:1 17.02.2018 СК Южный 21-00
213 RGL2-GRT Регул 2 - Гранит 4:1 18.02.2018 СК Амур 21-00
215 RBR-RBZ2 Рыбари - Рубеж 2 2:4 19.02.2018 СК Южный 22-00
216 IML-MSR Импульс - Мастерстрой 4:6 19.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
217 PLM2-KRV Полиметалл 2 - Крылья Востока 1:3 20.02.2018 СК Амур 20-45
218 LDR-RGL2 Лидер - Регул 2 0:4 20.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
219 RBZ2-NVD2 Рубеж 2 - Невада 2 2:0 22.02.2018 СК Южный 19-30
№220 SVP2-IML Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Импульс 3:2 22.02.2018 СК Амур 21-30
221 RGL2-LDR Регул 2 - Лидер 5:3 25.02.2018 СК Амур 21-00
№222 SVP2-NVD2 Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Невада 2 0:6 25.02.2018 СК Амур 21-15
№223 RBZ2-PLM2 Рубеж 2 - Полиметалл 2 5:4 25.02.2018 СК Южный 13-15
225 IML-RBZ2 Импульс - Рубеж 2 1:3 26.02.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№224 RBR-GNT Рыбари - Гранит 4:2 26.02.2018 СК Южный 22-00
228 ERM-ALR2 Ермак - Алькор 2 4:3 01.03.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
229 PLM2-KRV Полиметалл 2 - Крылья Востока 7:2 01.03.2018 СК Амур 21-10
230 BRS-IML Барсы - Импульс 6:1 02.03.2018 СК Амур 21-30
232 NVD2-PLR Невада 2 - Пульсар 2:1 03.03.2018 СК Южный 21-00
233 RBZ2-ERM Рубеж 2 - Ермак 5:8 03.03.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
№231 SVP2-GRT Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Гранит 7:1 03.03.2018 СК Амур 21-45
234 RGL2-NVD2 Регул 2 - Невада 2 3:2 04.03.2018 СК Амур 21-00
235 MST-RBZ2 Мастерстрой - Рубеж 2 4:3 04.03.2018 СК Южный 17-30
236 ALR2-RBR Алькор 2 - Рыбари 2:4 04.03.2018 СК Амур 19-45
237 RBR-GRT Рыбари - Гранит 0:3 05.03.2018 СК Южный 22-00
238 PLM2-RBZ2 Полиметалл 2 - Рубеж 2 6:3 06.03.2018 СК Амур 20-45
226 KRV-ALR2 Крылья Востока - Алькор 2 1:7 07.03.2018 СК Амур 20-15
239 NVD2-KRV Невада 2 - Крылья Востока 4:3 10.03.2018 СК Южный 21-00
240 RGL2-SVP2 Регул 2 - Свирепые Пчелы 2 3:0 11.03.2018 СК Амур 21-00
243 KRV-NVD2 Крылья Востока - Невада 2 2:3 12.03.2018 Платинум Арена 21-15
253 IML-BRS Импульс - Барсы 2:3 12.03.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
244 LDR-RBZ2 Лидер - Рубеж 2 3:7 13.03.2018 СК Лидер 21-10
245 ALR2-PLR Алькор 2 - Пульсар 5:1 14.03.2018 СК Амур 20-15
№246 PLM2-ERM Полиметалл 2 - Ермак 3:2 15.03.2018 СК Амур 21-10
№247 BRS-KRV Барсы - Крылья Востока 3:7 16.03.2018 СК Амур 21-30
248 SVP2-IML Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Импульс 3:2 17.03.2018 СК Амур 21-45
№249 NVD2-MRS Невада 2 - Мастерстрой 4:1 17.03.2018 СК Южный 21-00
№250 RGL2-GRT Регул 2 - Гранит 8:2 18.03.2018 СК Амур 21-00
№252 RBR-ALR2 Рыбари - Алькор 2 1:4 19.03.2018 СК Южный 22-00
№255 BRS-RBZ2 Барсы - Рубеж 2 4:3 19.03.2018 СК Амур 21-30
258 ERM-PLM2 Ермак - Полиметалл 2 2:4 22.03.2018 СК Лидер 19-50
№256 RBZ2-ALR2 Рубеж 2 - Алькор 2 2:4 22.03.2018 СК Южный 19-30
241 MRS-BRS Мастерстрой - Барсы 6:2 23.03.2018 СК Амур 21-30
№259 SVP2-LDR Свирепые Пчелы 2 - Лидер 9:1 24.03.2018 СК Амур 21-45
242 ALK2-PLS Алькор 2 - Пульсар 2:3 25.03.2018 СК Амур 19-45
260 RGL2-RBZ2 Регул 2 - Рубеж 2 1:2 25.03.2018 СК Амур 21-00