Матч | Команды | Счёт | Дата | Место | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ERM-FXS | Ермак - Фоксы | 1:5 | 22.09.2016 | СК | 19:50 |
2 TRD-IML | Торнадо - Импульс | 1:5 | 22.09.2016 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
№ 3 GRT-MST | Гранит - Мастерстрой | 5:6 | 22.09.2016 | СК Лидер | 22.30 |
№ 4 RSS-MDV | Ресурс - | 4:1 | 22.09.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 6 KRV-RBZ | Крылья Востока - Рубеж | 1:7 | 22.09.2016 | СК Южный | 19:30 |
№ 5 RGL-RBR | Регул - Рыбари | 8:0 | 23.09.2016 | СК Лидер | 19.50 |
№ 7 HLG-ZVD | Хулиганы - Звезда | 2:1 | 23.09.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 8 | Невада - | 4:1 | 23.09.2016 | СК "Южный" | 20.45 |
№ 9 LDR-FXS | Лидер - Фоксы | 0:11 | 24.09.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
10 ALS-PLR | Альянс - Пульсар | 2:0 | 25.09.2016 | ОБД | 20.00 |
№ 11 ALF-SVP | Альфа - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:0 | 26.09.2016 | ОБД | 19.30 |
12 TDV-ALR | Транснефть - Алькор | 0:1 | 27.09.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
13 STS-KRV | - Крылья Востока | 3:4 | 27.09.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
14 RBR-MSR | Рыбари - Мастерстрой | 0:7 | 28.09.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 15 +RBZ-NVD | Рубеж - Невада | 2:1 | 29.09.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 16 | Гранит - Регул | 1:2 | 29.09.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
№ 17 | Хулиганы - Ермак | 1:4 | 29.09.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
№ 18 | - Пульсар | 2:5 | 29.09.2016 | СК | 21:10 |
№ 21 | Альфа - Транснефть | 1:0 | 30.09.2016 | СК "Южный" (ОБД) | 19.30 |
№19 TRD-LDR | Торнадо - Лидер | 8:5 | 30.09.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
22 ALR-SVP | Алькор - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:1 | 02.10.2016 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 23 ALS-RSS | Альянс - Ресурс | 5:1 | 02.10.2016 | СК | 20.00 |
24 ALF-HLG | Альфа - Хулиганы | 5:0 | 03.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 20 | Фоксы - Импульс | 2:1 | 03.10.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
26 SVP-MDV | Свирепые Пчелы - | 1:3 | 05.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
25 KRV-FXS | Крылья Востока - Фоксы | 1:5 | 06.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 27 | Импульс - Звезда | 4:5 | 06.10.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
№ 28 | Мастерстрой - | 5:3 | 06.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 19.50 |
№ 29 RGL-RBZ | Регул - Рубеж | 3:8 | 06.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
32 GRT-RSS | Гранит - Ресурс | 1:0 | 07.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
33 PLR-RBR | Пульсар - Рыбари | 7:1 | 07.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 30 TRD-NVD | Торнадо - Невада | 3:6 | 07.10.2016 | СК Южный | 20.45 |
№ 31 LDR-ERM | Лидер - Ермак | 4:5 | 08.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 34 | Транснефть - Альянс | 2:3 | 09.10.2016 | КЦХ | 16.45 |
№35 ZVD-TRD | Звезда - Торнадо | 4:3 | 10.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№36 STS-LDR | - Лидер | 7:1 | 11.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 37 SVP-TDV | Свирепые Пчелы - Транснефть | 4:7 | 12.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 38 | Алькор - Ресурс | 3:4 | 12.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 39 RBR-NVD | Рыбари - Невада | 2:9 | 12.10.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
41 KRV-GRT | Крылья Востока - Гранит | 4:2 | 13.10.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
42 MSR-ALS | Мастерстрой - Альянс | 1:3 | 13.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
43 MDV-RGL | - Регул | 4:2 | 13.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 40 IML-RBZ | Импульс - Рубеж | 0:2 | 13.10.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
44 PLR-ALF | Пульсар - Альфа | 1:5 | 14.10.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
№45 TRD-STS | Торнадо - | 4:5 | 14.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
46 ZVD-KRV | Звезда - Крылья Востока | 7:0 | 17.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
47 RBR-SVP | Рыбари - Свирепые Пчелы | 3:10 | 17.10.2016 | СК | 22.00 |
48 STS-PLR | - Пульсар | 0:3 | 18.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
49 RBZ-RSS | Рубеж - Ресурс | 4:0 | 20.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 51 HLG-LDR | Хулиганы - Лидер | 5:2 | 20.10.2016 | СК Лидер | 21.10 |
№ 52 | Гранит - Транснефть | 1:7 | 20.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
54 FXS-MSR | Фоксы - Мастерстрой | 2:1 | 21.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 50. MDV - ALR | - Алькор | 5:1 | 21.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 53 TRD-RGL | Торнадо - Регул | 2:6 | 21.10.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
№ 55 | Ермак - Невада | 2:7 | 21.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
№ 56 | Свирепые Пчелы - Звезда | 3:4 | 21.10.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 57. ALS - ALF | Альянс - Альфа | 4:2 | 23.10.2016 | СК | 20.00 |
№ 58 | Транснефть - Пульсар | 7:4 | 25.10.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 59 | Ресурс - Свирепые Пчелы | 0:4 | 25.10.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 60 | Лидер - Рыбари | 2:0 | 25.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
62 GRT-IML | Гранит - Импульс | 3:4 | 27.10.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
63 RGL-ALR | Регул - Алькор | 2:0 | 27.10.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 61 RBZ-ZVD | Рубеж - Звезда | 2:1 | 27.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 64 HLG-FXS | Хулиганы - Фоксы | 1:4 | 27.10.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
65 ALF-MSR | Альфа - Мастерстрой | 6:2 | 28.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 66 | Ермак - | 1:4 | 28.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 19.50 |
№ 67 | Пульсар - Ресурс | 2:1 | 28.10.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
№ 68 | Невада - | 4:3 | 28.10.2016 | СК "Южный" (ОБД) | 20.45 |
69 ALS - KRV | Альянс - Крылья Востока | 6:0 | 30.10.2016 | СК | 20.00 |
№ 70 ALF-GRT | Альфа - Гранит | 9:0 | 31.10.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 71 | Транснефть - Рубеж | 3:0 | 01.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 72 RSS-TRD | Ресурс - Торнадо | 2:3 | 01.11.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 73 | Алькор - Рыбари | 4:2 | 02.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 74 SVP-STM | Свирепые Пчелы - | 5:3 | 02.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 75 | Мастерстрой - Звезда | 2:3 | 03.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 76 | Крылья Востока - Импульс | 2:3 | 03.11.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
77 RGL - ERM | Регул - Ермак | 2:3 | 04.11.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
79 PLR-FXS | Пульсар - Фоксы | 2:0 | 04.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 80 NVD-LDR | Невада - Лидер | 8:2 | 04.11.2016 | СК | 20.45 |
№78 TRD-TDV | Торнадо - Транснефть | 1:2 | 04.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 81 ALS-HLG | Альянс - Хулиганы | 0:2 | 06.11.2016 | СК | 20.00 |
82 ZVD - GRT | Звезда - Гранит | 8:1 | 07.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№83 FXS-TRD | Фоксы - Торнадо | 5:2 | 07.11.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
84 STS-HLG | - Хулиганы | 1:2 | 08.11.2016 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 85 | Свирепые Пчелы - Регул | 0:2 | 09.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 86 ALK-NVD | Алькор - Невада | 5:2 | 09.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 87 | Рыбари - Ермак | 2:5 | 09.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
124 RBZ - PLR | Рубеж - Пульсар | 5:1 | 10.11.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
89 KRV-ALF | Крылья Востока - Альфа | 1:3 | 10.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
90 MSR-TDV | Мастерстрой - Транснефть | 2:4 | 10.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 88 | Импульс - Альянс | 2:5 | 10.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
92 GRT-STS | Гранит - | 3:4 | 11.11.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
93 FXS-ZVD | Фоксы - Звезда | 4:1 | 11.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 91 MDV-LDR | - Лидер | 8:0 | 11.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 94 HLG-TRD | Хулиганы - Торнадо | 2:4 | 11.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 95 | Алькор - Рубеж | 1:4 | 13.11.2016 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 96 ZVD-PLS | Звезда - Пульсар | 2:3 | 14.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 97 FKS-SVP | Фоксы - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:1 | 14.11.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 98 | - Алькор | 3:2 | 15.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 99 | Рыбари - | 0:5 | 16.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
100 RBZ-ALF | Рубеж - Альфа | 2:3 | 17.11.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
101 IML-MSR | Импульс - Мастерстрой | 1:4 | 17.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
102 HLG-NVD | Хулиганы - Невада | 3:1 | 17.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 103 | Гранит - Альянс | 1:5 | 17.11.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 22.30 |
№ 104 | Ермак - Ресурс | 2:4 | 18.11.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
№ 105 | Регул - Транснефть | 2:1 | 18.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 106 | Крылья Востока - Лидер | 7:1 | 18.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 107 | Свирепые Пчелы - Пульсар | 2:1 | 18.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 108 ALF-TRD | Альфа - Торнадо | 2:3 | 21.11.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 109 | Ресурс - Лидер | 2:1 | 22.11.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 119 | Транснефть - Ермак | 9:0 | 22.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 110 ALK-FKS | Алькор - Фоксы | 3:4 | 23.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 111 RIB-ZVD | Рыбари - Звезда | 1:8 | 23.11.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 113 | Регул - Невада | 0:4 | 23.11.2016 | СК | 21.10 |
№ 115 | Мастерстрой - Крылья Востока | 5:3 | 24.11.2016 | СК | 22:30 |
№ 123 ERM-TRD | Ермак - Торнадо | 4:6 | 24.11.2016 | СК | 19.50 |
116 GRT-HLG | Гранит - Хулиганы | 2:3 | 25.11.2016 | СК | 22.30 |
№ 112 | - | 6:3 | 25.11.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 114 | Пульсар - Импульс | 5:1 | 25.11.2016 | СК "Лидер" | 19.50 |
№ 118 | Альянс - Рубеж | 2:1 | 27.11.2016 | СК | 20.00 |
№ 120 ALF-IMS | Альфа - Импульс | 7:1 | 28.11.2016 | СК | 19.30 |
№ 121 | Транснефть - Крылья Востока | 7:0 | 29.11.2016 | КЦХ | 22.00 |
125 RGL-PLR | Регул - Пульсар | 3:4 | 01.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
126 ERM-MDV | Ермак - | 1:8 | 01.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
127 HLG-RBR | Хулиганы - Рыбари | 3:2 | 01.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 128 RBZ-FKS | Рубеж - Фоксы | 2:5 | 01.12.2016 | ОБД | 19.30 |
129 ALS-ZVD | Альянс - Звезда | 3:1 | 02.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
131 KRV-STS | Крылья Востока - | 1:2 | 02.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 130 | Гранит - Лидер | 6:1 | 02.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 132 | Невада - Свирепые Пчелы | 4:0 | 02.12.2016 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 133 ZVD-ALR | Звезда - Алькор | 1:5 | 05.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 134 | Лидер - Альфа | 0:8 | 06.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 135 | Импульс - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:3 | 08.12.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
№ 136 RBZ-GNT | Рубеж - Гранит | 3:2 | 08.12.2016 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 137 | Ермак - Альфа | 1:5 | 08.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
139 KRV-PLR | Крылья Востока - Пульсар | 1:2 | 09.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
140 HLG-RGL | Хулиганы - Регул | 1:2 | 09.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
141 NVD-RSS | Невада - Ресурс | 5:1 | 09.12.2016 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 138 TRD-ALS | Торнадо - Альянс | 2:0 | 09.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 142 | - Рыбари | 8:1 | 09.12.2016 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 176 | - Мастерстрой | 3:4 | 09.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 143 ALS-ERM | Альянс - Ермак | 5:1 | 11.12.2016 | ОБД | 20.00 |
№ 144 | Транснефть - Фоксы | 4:1 | 11.12.2016 | КЦХ | 16.45 |
№ 145 ZVD-ALF | Звезда - Альфа | 3:5 | 12.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 146 RIB-TRD | Рыбари - Торнадо | 4:3 | 12.12.2016 | ОБД | 22.00 |
150 STS-RBZ | - Рубеж | 2:6 | 13.12.2016 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 148 RES-REG | Ресурс - Регул | 4:1 | 13.12.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 149 | Лидер - Алькор | 0:6 | 13.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 151 | Рыбари - Фоксы | 2:8 | 14.12.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
153 MSR-SVP | Мастерстрой - Свирепые Пчелы | 0:1 | 15.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
155 IML-TDV | Импульс - Транснефть | 2:5 | 15.12.2016 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
177 PLR-STS | Пульсар - | 1:0 | 15.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 154 TRD-MDV | Торнадо - | 2:3 | 15.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 156 RBZ-HUL | Рубеж - Хулиганы | 3:2 | 15.12.2016 | ОБД | 19.30 |
158 KRV-RSS | Крылья Востока - Ресурс | 1:4 | 16.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
159 ERM-GRT | Ермак - Гранит | 3:2 | 16.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 157 ALF-LDR | Альфа - Лидер | 13:0 | 16.12.2016 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 161 | Алькор - Импульс | 3:2 | 18.12.2016 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 162 TDV-RES | Транснефть - Ресурс | 3:1 | 18.12.2016 | КЦХ | 16.45 |
№ 163 ZVD-RBR | Звезда - Рыбари | 7:2 | 19.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
122 RSS-MST | Ресурс - Мастерстрой | 0:4 | 20.12.2016 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
147 TDV-NVD | Транснефть - Невада | 1:2 | 20.12.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 164 LID-REG | Лидер - Регул | 3:1 | 20.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 165 ALK-MED | Алькор - | 2:1 | 21.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 166 RIB-IMP | Рыбари - Импульс | 2:7 | 21.12.2016 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
167 PLR-MSR | Пульсар - Мастерстрой | 1:8 | 22.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
117 SVP-LDR | Свирепые Пчелы - Лидер | 2:1 | 23.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
169 FXS-STS | Фоксы - | 2:3 | 23.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
170 KRV-ALR | Крылья Востока - Алькор | 1:7 | 23.12.2016 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
171 GRT-TRD | Гранит - Торнадо | 2:5 | 23.12.2016 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 172 MDV-ZVD | - Звезда | 2:3 | 23.12.2016 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 173 | Транснефть - Альфа | 4:1 | 25.12.2016 | КЦХ | 17:30 |
№ 174 | Алькор - Ермак | 7:0 | 25.12.2016 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 175 | Хулиганы - Ресурс | 3:1 | 25.12.2016 | ПА | 19.15 |
№ 160 LDR-ALS | Лидер - Альянс | 1:6 | 27.12.2016 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 178 ZVD-MST | Звезда - Мастерстрой | 2:3 | 09.01.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 179 FKS-MED | Фоксы - | 2:1 | 09.01.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 180 | Транснефть - Гранит | 6:1 | 10.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 181 | Ресурс - Импульс | 1:3 | 10.01.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 182 LDR-RBZ | Лидер - Рубеж | 5:0 | 10.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 183 SVP-XLG | Свирепые Пчелы - Хулиганы | 3:2 | 11.01.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 184 RIB-KVS | Рыбари - Крылья Востока | 3:4 | 11.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
185 RGL-ALS | Регул - Альянс | 3:5 | 12.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
186 FXS-GRT | Фоксы - Гранит | 6:1 | 12.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№152 | Пульсар - Невада | 2:3 | 12.01.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
189 ERM-SVP | Ермак - Свирепые Пчелы | 0:6 | 13.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
191 NVD-MSR | Невада - Мастерстрой | 4:3 | 13.01.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 187 TRD-RBZ | Торнадо - Рубеж | 4:5 | 13.01.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 188 KRV-ZVD | Крылья Востока - Звезда | 2:1 | 13.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 190 ALF-RSS | Альфа - Ресурс | 2:0 | 13.01.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 192 | - Хулиганы | 3:2 | 13.01.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
193 LDR-TDV | Лидер - Транснефть | 1:6 | 14.01.2017 | СК Лидер | 21.00 |
№ 168 ALS-NBD | Альянс - Невада | 5:0 | 15.01.2017 | СК | 20:00 |
№ 194 | Алькор - | 4:1 | 15.01.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
196 ZVD-IMP | Звезда - Импульс | 6:2 | 16.01.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 195 | Альфа - Регул | 6:0 | 16.01.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 197 RBR-GRT | Рыбари - Гранит | 1:6 | 16.01.2017 | ОБД | 22.00 |
200 LDR-PLR | Лидер - Пульсар | 0:3 | 17.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 198 | Транснефть - Хулиганы | 4:1 | 17.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 199 | Ресурс - Альянс | 1:2 | 17.01.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
203 RGL-ZVD | Регул - Звезда | 2:6 | 18.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
205 IML-PLR | Импульс - | 0:11 | 19.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
№ 201! | Торнадо - Хулиганы | 3:4 | 19.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 202! | Крылья Востока - Рыбари | 4:1 | 19.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 204 RBZ-SVP | Рубеж - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:1 | 19.01.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 206 RSS-ALF | Ресурс - Альфа | 1:2 | 19.01.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
208 ERM-TDV | Ермак - Транснефть | 0:10 | 20.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
209 FXS-ALS | Фоксы - Альянс | 5:4 | 20.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 210 NVD-GRT | Невада - Гранит | 5:2 | 20.01.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№207 MSR-LDR | Мастерстрой - Лидер | 8:1 | 20.01.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 211 ALR-MST | Алькор - Мастерстрой | 1:2 | 22.01.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 213 ALF-ALS | Альфа - Альянс | 2:3 | 23.01.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 214 RIB-RES | Рыбари - Ресурс | 3:5 | 23.01.2017 | ОБД | 22.00 |
215 TDV-ZVD | Транснефть - Звезда | 0:2 | 24.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
216 LDR-HLG | Лидер - Хулиганы | 0:5 | 24.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
221 KRV-TRD | Крылья Востока - Торнадо | 4:7 | 26.01.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
222 GRT-SVP | Гранит - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:7 | 26.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 217 RBZ-RIB | Рубеж - Рыбари | 7:0 | 26.01.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 218 IMP-FXS | Импульс - Фоксы | 4:1 | 26.01.2017 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
№ 219 RES-EMK | Ресурс - Ермак | 5:1 | 26.01.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 220 ! | Регул - Лидер | 4:2 | 26.01.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
223 MRS-ALR | Мастерстрой - Алькор | 1:3 | 27.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 224 NVD-ALF | Невада - Альфа | 4:1 | 27.01.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 225 STM-ZVD | - Звезда | 0:2 | 27.01.2017 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 226 | - Транснефть | 6:3 | 27.01.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
228 ALK-ZVD | Алькор - Звезда | 1:2 | 29.01.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 229 | Лидер - Торнадо | 1:4 | 31.01.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 230 STS-ALS | - Альянс | 0:5 | 31.01.2017 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 231 SVP-KRV | Свирепые Пчелы - Крылья Востока | 5:1 | 01.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 232 RIB-PLS | Рыбари - Пульсар | 0:6 | 01.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
239 ERM-TRD | Ермак - Торнадо | 1:4 | 02.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 233 ZVD-FXS | Звезда - Фоксы | 8:0 | 02.02.2017 | ПА | 21.15 |
№ 234 RES-HLG | Ресурс - Хулиганы | 1:2 | 02.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 235 RBZ-RGL | Рубеж - Регул | 6:4 | 02.02.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 238 IMP-STM | Импульс - | 0:3 | 02.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.30 |
№ 236! | - Альфа | 4:2 | 03.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 237 KRV-NVD | Крылья Востока - Невада | 5:7 | 03.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 240 MRS-RBR | Мастерстрой - Рыбари | 8:2 | 03.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 241 GRT-ALR | Гранит - Алькор | 2:5 | 03.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
242 TNF-LDR | Транснефть - Лидер | 11:2 | 05.02.2017 | КЦХ | 16.45 |
244 ZVD-RES | Звезда - Ресурс | 2:1 | 06.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
245 FXS-PLS | Фоксы - Пульсар | 2:5 | 06.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
246 LDR-NVD | Лидер - Невада | 1:2 | 07.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
248 RIB-ALF | Рыбари - Альфа | 1:8 | 08.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 247 ALK-TND | Алькор - Торнадо | 3:1 | 08.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
250 ERM-LDR | Ермак - Лидер | 2:3 | 09.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
251 RES-TNF | Ресурс - Транснефть | 1:4 | 09.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 249 RGL-KRV | Регул - Крылья Востока | 8:0 | 09.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
212 HLG-RBZ | Хулиганы - Рубеж | 0:3 | 10.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
252 MSR-MDV | Мастерстрой - | 2:0 | 10.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
255 NVD-IML | Невада - Импульс | 3:1 | 10.02.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 253 FXS-ALR | Фоксы - Алькор | 5:3 | 10.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 254 ALF-STS | Альфа - | 7:1 | 10.02.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 256 SVP-RBR | Свирепые Пчелы - Рыбари | 10:0 | 10.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 257 ALS-GRT | Альянс - Гранит | 5:2 | 12.02.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
№ 258 ZVD-NVD | Звезда - Невада | 3:5 | 13.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 259 FKX-KRV | Фоксы - Крылья Востока | 6:1 | 13.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
260 TNF-RIB | Транснефть - Рыбари | 6:2 | 14.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
261 RBZ-RES | Ресурс - Рубеж | 0:3 | 14.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
262 LDR-GRT | Лидер - Гранит | 0:4 | 14.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 263 SVP-MST | Свирепые Пчелы - Мастерстрой | 2:5 | 15.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 264 RIB-ALK | Рыбари - Алькор | 3:7 | 15.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
265 RBZ-LDR | Рубеж - Лидер | 5:0 | 16.02.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 227 HLG-ALS | Хулиганы - Альянс | 2:3 | 16.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 267 FXS-ALF | Фоксы - Альфа | 4:3 | 16.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 268 TRD-RSS | Торнадо - Ресурс | 3:5 | 17.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 269 ERM-ZVD | Ермак - Звезда | 0:7 | 17.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 270 RGL-GRT | Регул - Гранит | 3:6 | 17.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 271 MDV-SVP | - Свирепые Пчелы | 1:2 | 17.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 272 NVD-TDV | Невада - Транснефть | 4:1 | 17.02.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 273 STS-MST | - Мастерстрой | 1:5 | 17.02.2017 | ОБД | 22.30 |
274 ALR-PLS | Алькор - Пульсар | 8:1 | 19.02.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
276 ZVD-MED | Звезда - | 5:2 | 20.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 266 IMP - KRV | Импульс - Крылья Востока | 4:3 | 20.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 275 ALF-NVD | Альфа - Невада | 2:0 | 20.02.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
277 TNF-RGL | Транснефть - Регул | 5:2 | 21.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
№ 278 RES-GRT | Ресурс - Гранит | 1:0 | 21.02.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
№ 279 SVP-FKX | Свирепые Пчелы - Фоксы | 1:2 | 22.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 280 RIB-STM | Рыбари - | 3:4 | 22.02.2017 | КЦХ | 21.15 |
243 HLG-RGL | Хулиганы - Регул | 4:2 | 24.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
282 MSR-FXS | Мастерстрой - Фоксы | 2:4 | 24.02.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
283 PLR-ALR | Пульсар - Алькор | 1:4 | 24.02.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
285 NVD-TRD | Невада - Торнадо | 10:2 | 24.02.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
286 STS-SVP | - Свирепые Пчелы | 2:3 | 24.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
№ 284! | - Рубеж | 2:3 | 24.02.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 287 | Альянс - Рыбари | 10:1 | 26.02.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
289 IML-LDR | Импульс - Лидер | 0:1 | 27.02.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 290 | - | 1:8 | 28.02.2017 | ОБД | 22.30 |
№ 291 SVP-ALK | Свирепые Пчелы - Алькор | 2:1 | 01.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 281 ERM-ALS | Ермак - Альянс | 1:5 | 02.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.30 |
№ 292! | Рубеж - Транснефть | 1:6 | 02.03.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 293 TRD-ALF | Торнадо - Альфа | 0:4 | 02.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
№ 294 RSS-NVD | Ресурс - Невада | 2:5 | 02.03.2017 | КЦХ | 22:30 |
295/Т MDV-RBR | - Рыбари | 5:0 | 03.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 296 REG-FKX | Регул - Фоксы | 1:3 | 03.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 297 MST-IMP | Мастерстрой - Импульс | 2:0 | 03.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 298 PUL-ZVD | Пульсар - Звезда | 3:2 | 03.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
300 IML-PLS | Импульс - Пульсар | 1:4 | 06.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 288 ALF-RBZ | Альфа - Рубеж | 2:3 | 06.03.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 301 STS-TDV | - Транснефть | 4:12 | 07.03.2017 | ПА | 21.00 |
304 RBZ-TRD | Рубеж - Торнадо | 3:1 | 09.03.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
306 PLR-MDV | Пульсар - | 2:3 | 09.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
307 ERM-IML | Ермак - Импульс | 1:2 | 09.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 305! | Ресурс - | 3:1 | 09.03.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
309 KRV-MSR | Крылья Востока - Мастерстрой | 4:5 | 10.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
310 FXS-RBR | Фоксы - Рыбари | 7:0 | 10.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
316 HLG-ALR | Хулиганы - Алькор | 4:3 | 10.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 311 ALF-RGL | Альфа - Регул | 6:0 | 10.03.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
№ 312 NVD-GRT | Невада - Гранит | 6:2 | 10.03.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
№ 313! | Свирепые Пчелы - Альянс | 3:5 | 10.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.15 |
302 TRD-GRT | Торнадо - Гранит | 2:3 | 12.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
314 ALR-KRV | Алькор - Крылья Востока | 7:1 | 12.03.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
№ 315 ALS-MED | Альянс - | 1:5 | 12.03.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
317 ALF-ERM | Альфа - Ермак | 5:0 | 13.03.2017 | ОБД | 19.30 |
331 IMP-XLG | Импульс - Хулиганы | 1:2 | 13.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
303 LDR-ZVD | Лидер - Звезда | 1:7 | 14.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
319 STS-FXS | - Фоксы | 2:3 | 14.03.2017 | ПА | 21.00 |
342 MST-RGL | Мастерстрой - Регул | 2:3 | 14.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 320 TRD-PLR | Торнадо - Пульсар | 0:4 | 14.03.2017 | КЦХ | 22.00 |
324 ZVD-SVP | Звезда - Свирепые Пчелы | 3:0 | 16.03.2017 | ПА | 21.15 |
№ 322 GRT-ERM | Гранит - Ермак | 2:1 | 16.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
№ 323 PLR-KRV | Пульсар - Крылья Востока | 5:2 | 16.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
325 TRD-MRS | Торнадо - Мастерстрой | 2:7 | 17.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
326 NVD-RGL | Невада - Регул | 4:1 | 17.03.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
327 MDV-IML | - Импульс | 6:0 | 17.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 308 HLG-TDV | Хулиганы - Транснефть | 0:6 | 17.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
328 ALR-ALF | Алькор - Альфа | 2:5 | 19.03.2017 | КЦХ | 19.45 |
329 ALS-LDR | Альянс - Лидер | 11:1 | 19.03.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
344 IML-RGL | Импульс - Регул | 0:3 | 20.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
№ 330 ZVD-STM | Звезда - | 7:1 | 20.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
№ 332 FXS-RES | Фоксы - Ресурс | 1:2 | 20.03.2017 | КЦХ | 22.30 |
335 MSR-PLR | Мастерстрой - Пульсар | 5:3 | 22.03.2017 | СК Южный | 21-00 |
№ 333 SVP-IMP | Свирепые Пчелы - Импульс | 1:0 | 22.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20.00 |
334 RGL-TRD | Регул - Торнадо | 7:4 | 23.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
336 GRT-RBZ | Гранит - Рубеж | 2:6 | 24.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
337 HLG-KRV | Хулиганы - Крылья Востока | 10:0 | 24.03.2017 | СКЛ | 22.30 |
338 NVD-ERM | Невада - Ермак | 9:0 | 24.03.2017 | ОБД | 21.00 |
339 MDV-FXS | - Фоксы | 4:1 | 24.03.2017 | СК Лидер | 19-50 |
341 ALS-ALR | Альянс - Алькор | 2:0 | 26.03.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
318 IML-RBR | Импульс - Рыбари | 6:0 | 27.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
340 ALF-HLG | Альфа - Хулиганы | 5:1 | 27.03.2017 | СК Южный | 19-30 |
357 KRV-MDV | Крылья Востока - | 2:4 | 27.03.2017 | ПА | 21-15 |
321 RBZ-ALS | Рубеж - Альянс | 2:1 | 28.03.2017 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
343 FXS-NVD | Фоксы - Невада | 4:3 | 28.03.2017 | СК Южный | 21-00 |
№ 346 TND-SVP | Торнадо - Свирепые Пчелы | 1:2 | 29.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20-00 |
347 PLR-GRT | Пульсар - Гранит | 1:3 | 30.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
348 RGL-RSS | Регул - Ресурс | 3:4 | 30.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21.10 |
349 NVD-RBZ | Невада - Рубеж | 1:2 | 31.03.2017 | ОБД | 21-00 |
350 KRV-ERM | Крылья Востока - Ермак | 0:4 | 31.03.2017 | СКЛ | 19.50 |
351 MSR-HLG | Мастерстрой - Хулиганы | 0:1 | 31.03.2017 | СКЛ | 21-10 |
367 MDV-GRT | - Гранит | 4:0 | 31.03.2017 | КЦХ | 20-00 |
352/T ALS-TRD | Альянс - Торнадо | 5:0 | 02.04.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
356 STS-IML | - Импульс | 1:4 | 02.04.2017 | ПА | 21-45 |
353 RGL-ERM | Регул - Ермак | 2:1 | 03.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
№ 359 MDV-KRV | - Крылья Востока | 7:1 | 03.04.2017 | ПА | 21-15 |
№ 345 KVS-SVP | Крылья Востока - Свирепые Пчелы | 3:8 | 05.04.2017 | КЦХ | 20-00 |
355 MSR-RBZ | Рубеж - Мастерстрой | 4:2 | 06.04.2017 | СК Южный | 19-30 |
358 HLG-GRT | Хулиганы - Гранит | 6:1 | 06.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 19-50 |
360 ERM-HLG | Ермак - Хулиганы | 4:9 | 07.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 19-50 |
361 NVD-ALS | Невада - Альянс | 0:4 | 07.04.2017 | СК Южный | 21-00 |
362 IML-ALR | Импульс - Алькор | 2:3 | 07.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
363 PLR-SVP | Пульсар - Свирепые Пчелы | 1:6 | 07.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 22-30 |
364 STS-RGL | - Регул | 2:5 | 09.04.2017 | ПА | 21-45 |
№ 299 ALS-TNF | Альянс - Транснефть | 5:4 | 09.04.2017 | ОБД | 20.00 |
№ 368 MST-EMK | Мастерстрой - Ермак | 8:0 | 09.04.2017 | СК Южный | 17-30 |
№ 366! | Пульсар - Хулиганы | 0:7 | 10.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
№ 365 | Рубеж - Ермак | 8:1 | 11.04.2017 | СК Лидер | 21-10 |
№ 354 | Пульсар - Ермак | 4:5 | 12.04.2017 | СК Южный | 22-00 |